březen 2022

Tento měsíc jsme nehráli žádný zápas.

duben 2022

pondělí 4. dubna 2022
U15 - Severozápadní přebor U15
Kotlářka Praha 14
Miners Kladno 1
středa 6. dubna 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Red Crayfish 1
Miners Kladno 17
U9 - Severozápadní přebor U9
Miners Kladno 10
Tempo Praha 6

Tempo Praha 4
Miners Kladno 6
pátek 8. dubna 2022
U10 - Severozápadní přebor U10
Tempo Praha 4
Miners Kladno 2

Miners Kladno 8
Tempo Praha 9
pondělí 11. dubna 2022
U15 - Severozápadní přebor U15
Miners Kladno 11
Sabat Praha 10
úterý 12. dubna 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Sabat Praha 6
Miners Kladno 14
středa 13. dubna 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Eagles Praha 14
Miners Kladno 4
U9 - Severozápadní přebor U9
Tempo Praha 4
Miners Kladno 3

Miners Kladno 12
Tempo Praha 11
sobota 16. dubna 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Sokol Hluboká 0
Miners Kladno 6

Miners Kladno 7
Sokol Hluboká 2
středa 20. dubna 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Miners Kladno 6
Old Boys 4
pátek 22. dubna 2022
U9 - Severozápadní přebor U9
Miners Kladno 15
Eagles Praha 3

Eagles Praha 0
Miners Kladno 11
U10 - Severozápadní přebor U10
Miners Kladno 7
SK Kotlářka Praha 6

SK Kotlářka Praha 5
Miners Kladno 9
sobota 23. dubna 2022
1.turnaj Liga Žákyň
Miners Kladno 11
Sabat Praha 0

Spectrum Praha 2
Miners Kladno 13

Miners Kladno 13
Joudrs Praha 3
U9 Rookie Ball
Miners Kladno 9
Hroši havlíčkův Brod 7

Miners Kladno 20
Tempo Foxies 4

Miners Kladno 20
Eagles Green 4

Miners Kladno 15
Vlaštovky Sadská 9
neděle 24. dubna 2022
1. turnaj Liga žákyň
Miners Kladno 6
Sabat Praha 4
úterý 26. dubna 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Miners Kladno 4
Tempo Praha 14
středa 27. dubna 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Miners Kladno 11
Late Harvest 7
U9 - Severozápadní přebor U9
Miners Kladno 13
Sabat Praha 5

Sabat Praha 10
Miners Kladno 11
čtvrtek 28. dubna 2022
U11 - Severozápadní přebor U11
Miners Kladno 7
Eagles Praha 16
pátek 29. dubna 2022
U10 - Severozápadní přebor U10
Miners Kladno 7
Piranhas Beroun 13

Piranhas Beroun 1
Miners Kladno 10
sobota 30. dubna 2022
ČBP Muži - 1. předkola
Old Boys 2
Miners Kladno 24

květen 2022

neděle 1. května 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Miners Kladno 15
Wolfs Domažlice 5

Wolfs Domažlice 16
Miners Kladno 22
pondělí 2. května 2022
U11 - Severozápadní přebor U11
Sabat Praha 5
Miners Kladno 4
U15 - Severozápadní přebor U15
Kotlářka Praha 6
Miners Kladno 6
úterý 3. května 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Miners Kladno 16
Kotlářka Praha 3
neděle 8. května 2022
U15 - Severozápadní přebor U15
Miners Kladno 4
Blesk Jablonec 6
pondělí 9. května 2022
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Kotlářka Praha 5
Miners Kladno 3
úterý 10. května 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Miners Kladno 4
Eagles Praha 9
čtvrtek 12. května 2022
U11 - Severozápadní přebor U11
Miners Kladno 5
Eagles Praha B 17
pátek 13. května 2022
U10 - Severozápadní přebor U10
Eagles Praha 12
Miners Kladno 14

Miners Kladno 1
Eagles Praha 16
pondělí 16. května 2022
U15 - Severozápadní přebor U15
Eagles Praha 7
Miners Kladno 5
úterý 17. května 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Eagles Praha 11
Miners Kladno 1
středa 18. května 2022
U9 - Severozápadní přebor U9
Eagles Praha 4
Miners Kladno 15

Miners Kladno 14
Eagles Praha 8
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Miners Kladno 14
Céčko Praha 4
úterý 24. května 2022
U13 - Severozápadní přebor U13
Miners Kladno 8
Sabat Praha 11
středa 25. května 2022
Ženy B - Pražský přebor žen
Miners Kladno 11
Canaries 6
Muži - Severozápadní přebor Muži
Miners Kladno 6
Sabat Praha 5